Maraton By Tid
801 Allan Saaby  Fjerritslev 3.50.50
802 Carsten "Kakker" Jacobsen  Aalborg DNF 10,55 km 1.37.00
803 Flemming Leth  Biersted DNS
804 Johnny Visholm   Storvorde 3.37.00 Vinder
805 Kasper Skovsgaard  Viborg 5.01.00
806 Konrad Bøknæs Gjøl 4.13.00
807 Kristian Werner   Storvorde DNS
808 Lars Falch  Ranum DNF31,6 km 4.02.00
809 Bent Thomsen Aabenrå 5.11.10
810 Morten Thye   Randers 4.03.10
  Halvmaraton BY Tid
401 Anders Juel Nielsen  Ørting 2.14.45
402 Anette D. Bertelsen  Brønderslev 2.32.19
403 Anne Grete Christensen  Brovst 2.36.30
404 Anne Holten Johansen  Storvorde 2.11.21
405 Anne Mette Mai Marinussen  Fr.havn 2.50.10
406 Berit Møller Mortensen  Aalborg 2.26.53
407 Birthe Nørgaard  Skanderborg 2.53.42
408 Bo Kjems Svendborg 2.11.21
409 Camilla Ernstsen  Beder 2.50.10
410 Charlotte K. Larsen  Svendborg 2.13.22
411 Charlotte Pedersen  Vadum 2.36.30
412 Charlotte Øllgaard   Vodskov 2.38.11
413 Christina Støvring-Eriksen  Fjelsø 2.18.29
414 Claus Møller  Hjallerup 1.53.23
415 Claus Rønø Pedersen  Aalborg 2.18.15
416 Claus Støvring-Eriksen  Fjelsø 1.51.46
417 Dan Jørgensen  Suldrup 2.39.39
418 Dorte Toft Petersen  Give 2.44.00
419 Dorthe Holmstrøm  Aalborg 2.34.04
420 Dorthe Nielsen  Hjørring 2.29.02
421 Finn Andersen  Aalborg 2.38.11
422 Gitte Battefeld  Harlev 2.29.02
423 Gitte Nielsen  Vodskov 2.26.20
  Halvmaraton  BY Tid
424 Hanne Nymark  Viiby J ?
425 Hanne Schmidt  Ry ?
426 Heidi Rasmussen  Pandrup 2.38.11
427 Helga Hansen Nibe 2.11.21
428 Helle Borregaard  Mariager 2.42.32
429 Helle Hornshøj  Fr.havn DNS
430 Helle Larsen  Fr.havn DNS
431 Henriette Johannesen  Skødstrup 2.33.00
432 Inge Marie Jensen  V. Hornum DNS
433 Jan Ardal Jensen  Højbjerg DNF
434 Jan Kollerup Nielsen  Farsø 3.15.00
435 Jesper Bertelsen  Gudumholm ?
436 Jette Holt  Saltum 2.38.11
437 Jette Pedersen  Tranum 3.31.00
438 John Blanck  Aalborg 2.53.00
439 Johnny Kjær Jakobsen  Aalborg 1.40.16.Vinder
440 Jørgen Klit  Nr.sundby 2.39.50
441 Jørgen Aagreen  Østervrå 2.38.11
442 Kamilla Munk Thomsen  Nr.sundby ?
443 Karen Bente Holmgaard  Hobro 2.18.18
444 Karsten Skouboe Kristensen  Hundslund 2.14.45
445 Kenneth D. Hansen  Klarup 2.02.00
446 Kim Albrektsen  Aalborg 1.52.10
447 Kim Meldgaard  Vadum 2.33.50
448 Kim Nielsen  Pandrup 2.23.36
449 Kim Nymark  Viby J 1.53.00
450 Kim Rasmussen  Halvrimmen 1.53.17
451 Kim Wrobel  Aalborg 1.57.00
452 Kirsten Jensen  Højbjerg DNS
453 Kirsten Rovs Hansen  Nr.sundby 2.23.00
454 Kurt Nielsen  Hals 2.38.00
  Halvmaraton  BY Tid
455 Leif T. Nielsen  Beder 2.5.0.10
456 Leo Mogensen  Dronninglund 2.14.40
457 Linette Ishøj  Gandrup 2.14.40
458 Lisa Therland Kristensen  Fr.havn DNS
459 Lone Pedersen  Nr.sundby 2.40.00
460 Marcus Durbahn  Fr.havn 2.53.54
461 Maria Sørensen  Aabybro 2.38.00
462 Mathias Rask  Aalborg 2.04.30
463 Mette Louise Saxov  Vodskov 1.53.17 Vinder
464 Mia Fanøe Zimmer  V. Hornum 3.15.00
465 Michael Porsmose  Aalborg 2.33.20
466 Morten Gjerløv Svendsen  Aalborg DNS
467 Morten Hyllested  Vodskov 2.26.32
468 Nathasja Tams  Aalborg DNS
469 Nick Pallisgaard Jensen  Brønderslev DNS
470 Niels Møller Mortensen  Aalborg 2.32.19
471 Per Ejlertsen  Vodskov 2.17.00
472 Per Henrik Christensen  Skive 1.46.43
473 Peter Olander Andersen  Fredericia 2.07.45
474 Randi Klysner  Farsø 2.29.54
475 Rikke Grimnitz  Ø. Hornum 2.54.57
476 Sonja Ejlersen  Ringsted 2.50.13
477 Sten Ejlersen  Ringsted 2.16.12
478 Thomas Christensen  Aalborg 2.06.38
479 Tina Andersen  Tranum 2.18.55
480 Tina Porsmose  Aalborg 2.33.20
481 Tina Rosenbæk  Aalborg 2.00.30
482 Torben Sørensen  Vodskov 2.11.12
483 Vibeke Sørensen  Aarhus DNS
  Runder BY Tid
101 Amanda Hove Øllgaard  Vodskov ?
102 Andreas Skov  Tranum ?
103 Anna Skov  Tranum 1.24.30
104 Anne Jung Kristensen Kåtrup 1.10.00
105 Benedikte Mølgaard  Aalborg 0.57.51
106 Benthe Hav  Nr.sundby 0.42.59
107 Camilla Pedersen  Tranum 1.50.40
108 Daniel Pedersen  Nr.sundby ?
109 Dennis Bo Jensen  Nr.sundby ?
110 Freja Stagsted Sørensen  Give 0.35.00
111 Hanne Lindstrøm  Tranum 1.39.38
112 Hanne Schade  Tranum 0.41.00
113 Heidi Skov  Tranum ?
114 Helle Mogensen  Dronninglund 1.46.20
115 Ilse Ernstsen  Beder DNF
116 Jan S. Poulsen  Møgelvold 0.43.60
117 Jeppe Lindstrøm Christiansen  Tranum 2.05.00
118 Johannes Lindstrøm Christiansen  Tranum 1.17.00
119 Karen Helene Møller Jensen Fjerritslev 1.07.29
120 Kahte Dupont  Vestbjerg 0.47.20
121 Lauge Stagsted Sørensen  Give 0.35.55
122 Lisbeth Møller Stephansen Assens 1.08.53
123 Lene Jensen  Aarhus C 1.26.30
124 Lisbeth Begtrup  Aarhus N ?
  Louise Frost   ?
  Lone Ringgaard   2.47.00
125 Merete Spliid  Aarhus C 1.16.20
126 Mikael H. Nielsen Løgstør 1.16.20
127 Monica Jørgensen  Brønderslev DNS
128 Nanna Lundsby Hald  Aalborg 0.43.08
129 Nicolai Dalgaard Pedersen Tranum 1.50.40
130 Laura Grimnitz  Ø. Hornum 1.30.00
131 Ove Skov  Tranum ?
132 Peter Dalgaard Nielsen  Tranum 1.50.40
133 Rasmus Hove Øllgaard  Vodskov ?
134 Sune Føns Kåtrup 1.10
135 Thomas Hove Øllgaard  Vodskov ?
136 Tommy Christiansen  Tranum 1.39.36
137 Aase M. Poulsen  Møgelvold 0.41.50